Kommission

Thomas Hausherr Präsident 079 139 11 15
Roland Burkart Vize-Präsident 078 719 04 73
Claudia Blunschi Adjutantin 079 481 90 85
Patrik Zimmermann Materialwart 079 639 55 00
Gianni Migliaccio Mannschaft 079 356 98 30
Michael Stoll Gemeinderat 079 854 11 22

Kommandant

Thomas Hausherr
Buechstrasse 13
5445 Eggenwil
079 139 11 15
kommandant@feuerwehr-eggenwil.ch

Kader

Hptm Hausherr Thomas Kommandant
Chef Elektra
079 139 11 15
Oblt Burkart Roland Vize Kommandant
Ausbildungs­verantwortlicher
Zugchef
Chef Absturz­sicherung
078 719 04 73
Oblt Belser Roland Stabsoffizier 079 483 73 47
Lt Belser André Maschinisten
Stv Zugchef
079 288 35 07
Lt Keusch Roland Chef Maschinisten 079 355 99 20
Lt Meier André "Alter" Chef Atemschutz
Maschinisten
Absturz­sicherung
079 222 05 84
Lt Rüegg Marvin Chef Atemschutz 076 465 88 70
Lt Vogel Pascal Chef-Stv Maschinisten 079 449 39 19
Lt Pepe Daniele Atemschutz
Absturz­sicherung
079 751 55 36
Adj Uof Blunschi Claudia Administration 079 481 90 85
Fw Zimmermann Patrick Materialwart 079 639 55 00
Wm Belser Markus Chef Verkehr
Absturz­sicherung
079 404 76 93
Wm Kesselring Gilbert Chef Sanität 079 422 44 12
Kpl Migliaccio Gianni Stv Chef Atemschutz 079 356 98 30
Kpl Dierauer Fabrice Verkehr
Absturz­sicherung
079 670 99 72
Kpl Rapold Manuela Chef-Stv Verkehr 079 533 55 37
Kpl Stutz Patrick Atemschutz 079 613 35 31
Kpl Zimmermann Adrian Atemschutz 079 305 90 50

Mannschaft

Gfr Burkart-Fuchs Tanja Chef-Stv Sanität
Gfr Hartmann Nathalie Chef-Stv Sanität
Gfr Maier Jens Chef-Stv Elektra
Gfr Rey Marc Atemschutz / AB / Gerätewart
Sdt Altschul Nicola Verkehr
Sdt Belser Tanja Kinderbetreuung
Sdt Berchtold Denise Sanität / Elektro
Sdt Brandes Nicolas Atemschutz
Sdt Endres Benjamin Verkehr
Sdt Füglistaler Martin Maschinisten
Sdt Gorini Roberto Atemschutz
Sdt Guggisberg Simon Zug
Sdt Hausherr Franziska Atemschutz
Sdt Häusler Sascha Atemschutz
Sdt Hillmann Michaela Zug
Sdt Hofer Fabian Allgemeiner Feuerwehrdienst
Sdt Leitner Michael Atemschutz
Sdt Martin Yvonne Atemschutz
Absturzsicherung
Sdt Meier Dominic Elektro / Sanität
Sdt Meier Patrick Elektro / Sanität
Sdt Meier Yannick Zug
Sdt Müller Sascha Sanität
Sdt Nanz Oksan Kinderbetreuung
Sdt Pajaziti Arafat Zug
Sdt Pepe Sarah Jane Verkehr
Sdt Röthlisberger Michael Atemschutz
Sdt Rüegg Randy Atemschutz
Sdt Senn Daniel Atemschutz
Sdt Senn Fabienne Kinderbetreuung
Sdt Studer Thomas Elektro / Sanität
Sdt Stutz Luca Zug
Sdt Tasca André Allgemeiner Feuerwehrdienst
Sdt Ukshini Esad Maschinisten
Sdt Ukshini Faton Maschinisten
Sdt Ukshini Liridon Atemschutz
Sdt Walde Lukas Zug
Sdt Weidmann Corinne Verkehr
Sdt Zappacosta Claudio Maschinisten
Sdt Zimmermann Daniel Sanität / Elektro